Гарант-Сервис
Звоните нам:
8 800-700-27-45
ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ ДОКУМЕНТЫ
Нотариусы Архангельской области

(по состоянию на 28 июня 2012 г.)

г. Архангельск
Генералова Светлана Владимировна
163000, г. Архангельск, ул. Гайдара, д. 4, корп. 1, каб. 255
(8182) 27-62-62
Ермакова Нателла Ираклиевна
163046, г. Архангельск, ул. Попова, д. 17, каб. 101
(8182) 28-86-48
Каторина Татьяна Эрнестовна
163060, г. Архангельск, ул. Урицкого, д. 54, корп. 1
(8182) 29-39-78
Котюрова Руфина Иосифовна
163069, г. Архангельск, пр. Ломоносова, д. 64
(8182) 63-31-64
Красавина Елена Сергеевна
163061, г. Архангельск, ул. Поморская, д. 5 / пр. Троицкий, д. 38, оф. 215
(8182) 20-04-10
Мамонова Татьяна Арнольдовна
163051, г. Архангельск, ул. Гагарина, д. 44, корп. 2, оф. 316
(8182) 27-05-28
Медведева Валентина Федоровна
163061, г. Архангельск, пр. Ломоносова, д. 81, оф. 409
(8182) 63-58-87
Неклюдова Ольга Юрьевна
163061, г. Архангельск, ул. К. Либкнехта, д. 17
(8182) 65-46-40
Неманова Татьяна Адольфовна
163061, г. Архангельск, ул. Садовая, д. 23
(8182) 65-12-55
Ненякина Ольга Анатольевна
163045, г. Архангельск, ул. Гагарина, д. 12
(8182) 24-04-44
Сахарова Ольга Альбертовна
163061, г. Архангельск, пл. Ленина, д. 4, каб. 401
(8182) 21-01-99
Сорокина Светлана Алексеевна
163060, г. Архангельск, ул. Воскресенская, д. 17, кв. 4
(8182) 65-36-93
Шевченко Татьяна Дмитриевна
163061, г. Архангельск, пр. Троицкий, д. 94, оф. 10
(8182) 28-62-33
г. Северодвинск
Зебзеева Розалия Натановна
164501, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. Бойчука, д. 2, оф. 9
(8184) 58-00-18
Кочергина Надежда Дмитриевна
164501, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. Бойчука, д. 3
(8184) 58-51-61
Моринова Любовь Викторовна
164500, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. К. Маркса, д. 6
(8184) 58-20-79
Новоселова Галина Григорьевна
164500, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 12
(8184) 53-17-09
Пономаренко Лариса Михайловна
164500, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. Ломоносова, д. 104
(8184) 55-74-77
Спирина Светлана Михайловна
164501, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. Бойчука, д. 3, каб. 112
(8184) 58-51-61
Щелкунова Людмила Павловна
164500, Архангельская область, г. Северодвинск, ул. Советская, д. 27а
(8184) 56-96-66
г. Новодвинск
Богданова Надежда Васильевна
163900, Архангельская область, г. Новодвинск, ул. 50-летия Октября, д. 16
(81852) 4-21-84
Горбова Людмила Анатольевна
163901, Архангельская область, г. Новодвинск, ул. Первомайская, д. 7
(81852) 4-38-93
г. Коряжма
Архаров Алексей Николаевич
165653, Архангельская область, г. Коряжма, ул. Кирова, д. 26, каб. 318
(81850) 3-84-84
Гасанова Тамара Викторовна
165653, Архангельская область, г. Коряжма, ул. Кирова, д. 26
(81850) 3-14-09
г. Котлас
Епова Татьяна Васильевна
165300, Архангельская область, г. Котлас, ул. Маяковского, д. 34
(81837) 2-44-79
Стрекаловская Светлана Анатольевна
165300, Архангельская область, г. Котлас, ул. Кузнецова, д. 4
(81837) 3-12-60
Шаврина Ираида Николаевна
165300, Архангельская область, г. Котлас, ул. Кузнецова, д. 4
(81837) 3-27-71
г. Мирный
Квашнина Наталья Александровна
164170, Архангельская область, г. Мирный, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9
(81834) 5-18-06
г. Онега
Любашков Степан Леонидович
164840, Архангельская область, г. Онега, ул. Ленина, д. 171, каб. 232
(81839) 7-29-25
Вельский район
Кокорина Татьяна Васильевна
165150, Архангельская область, г. Вельск, ул. Ломоносова, д. 2
(81836) 6-38-89
Саврицкая Лидия Петровна
165150, Архангельская область, г. Вельск, ул. Гагарина, д. 35
(81836) 6-36-76
Вилегодский район
Самойлова Любовь Александровна
165680, Архангельская область, с. Ильинско-Подомское, ул. Советская, д. 42
(81843)
Виноградовский район
Кузнецова Ирина Александровна
164570, Архангельская область, Виноградовский район, п. Березник, ул. Виноградова, д. 109б
(81831) 2-17-63
Каргопольский район
Григорьева Татьяна Михайловна
164110, Архангельская область, г. Каргополь, пр. Октябрьский, д. 58
(81841) 2-10-38
Коношский район
Ларина Надежда Петровна
164010, Архангельская область, г. Коноша, пр. Октябрьский, д. 24
(81858) 2-32-83
Красноборский район
Панова Наталья Николаевна
165430, Архангельская область, с. Красноборск, ул. Победы, д. 11
(81840) 3-13-07
Ленский район
Лямина Елена Владимировна
165721, Архангельская область, Ленский район, п. Урдома, ул. Паламышская, д. 10, кв. 8
(81859) 6-62-29
Лешуконский район
Биркина Елена Николаевна
164670, Архангельская область, с. Лешуконское, пер. Спортивный, д. 11, оф. 13
(81833) 3-27-41
Мезенский район
Рочев Иван Николаевич
164750, Архангельская область, г. Мезень, пр. Советский, д. 88, каб. 4
(81848) 9-22-15
Няндомский район
Богданов Василий Иванович
164200, Архангельская область, г. Няндома, ул. Ленина, д. 42
(81838) 6-16-56
Плесецский район
Любашкова Людмила Леонидовна
164260, Архангельская область, пос. Плесецк, ул. Ленина, д. 29
(81832) 7-14-59
Приморский район
Дубовская Виктория Вячеславовна
163061, г. Архангельск, пр. Обводный канал, д. 16
(8182) 64-10-03
Устьянский район
Ядрихинская Ираида Валентиновна
165210, Архангельская область, Устьянский район, п. Октябрьский, ул. Заводская, д. 17
(81855) 5-17-35
Холмогорский район
Преловская Ирина Николаевна
164530, Архангельская область, с. Холмогоры, ул. Песошникова, д. 5, оф. 2
(81830) 3-31-63
Шенкурскийрайон
Кириченко Вадим Алексеевич
165160, Архангельская область, г. Шенкурск, ул. Г. Иванова, д. 2
(81851) 4-11-16